?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 December 2011 @ 08:28 pm
God, I love my fandom  
Milky white thighs!!!!! This made my day so great. Although, I kinda thought they were gonna kiss for a split second.

Tags:
 
 
 
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on December 3rd, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
Of course you thought they were gonna kiss. Duh.

I still can't stop staring and laughing when they walk away... esp. Jensen's bow-legs are just so hilarious! LOL
Nicnicb0723 on December 3rd, 2011 05:46 pm (UTC)
I'm such a delusional fangirl. What the hell is wrong with me?

So... are you admitting Jensen's bowlegs are just a little bit cuter than Jared's bird legs?

nikibeenikibee on December 8th, 2011 06:20 am (UTC)
hahaha Jared's legs are surprisingly skinny. And Jensen's little bowed knees. I LOVE THEM SO MUCH.